Registered Teams

BabyTigers-R (JP) Carologistics (DE) ER-Force (DE)

GRIPS (AT)   PYRO (FR) Solidus (CH) Brabot (BR)


FINALS ( First Place)

21-06-18 12:00 PYRO (FR) – GRIPS (AT) 90 : 104

FINALS ( Third Place)

21-06-18 11:00 ER-Force (DE) – Carologistics (DE) 24 : 24

Rerun:

21-06-18 13:30 ER-Force (DE) – Carologistics (DE) 22 : 24

Ranking:
  1. GRIPS (AT)
  2. PYRO (FR)
  3. Carologistics (DE)
  4. ER-Force (DE)

Playoffs

20-06-18 13:00 PYRO(FR) – BabyTigers-R(JP) 71 : 10

20-06-18 14:00 GRIPS(AT) – Solidus(CH) 30 : 13

20-06-18 15:00 BabyTigers-R(JP) – ER-Force(DE) 10 : 24

20-06-18 16:00 Solidus(CH) – Carologistics(DE) 18 : 22

20-06-18 17:00 – ER-Force(DE) – PYRO(FR) 22 : 40

20-06-18 18:00 Carologistics(DE) – GRIPS(AT) 22 : 91

Ranking:
Group1
  1. PYRO (FR) 6 Pts
  2. ER-Force (DE) 3 Pts
  3. BabyTigers (JP) 0 Pts
Group2
  1. GRIPS (AT) 6 Pts
  2. Carologistics (DE) 3 Pts
  3. Solidus (CH) 0 Pts

 

Round Robin

18-06-18 10:00 Brabot (BR) – GRIPS (AT) 10 : 25

18-06-18 11:00 Carologistics (DE) – BabyTigers-R(JP) 10 : 10

18-06-18 12:00 PYRO (FR) – ER-Force (DE) 10 : 12

18-06-18 13:00 Solidus (CH) – GRIPS (AT) 15 : 20

18-06-18 15:00 Carologistics (DE) – Brabot (BR) 22 : 10

18-06-18 16:00 BabyTigers-R(JP) – ER-Force (DE) 10 : 14

18-06-18 17:00 GRIPS (AT) – PYRO (FR) 22 : 70

18-06-18 18:00  Solidus (CH) – Carologistics (DE) 13 : 10

18-06-18 19:00 Brabot (BR) – ER-Force (DE) 10:24

 

19-06-18 09:00 BabyTigers-R(JP) – GRIPS (AT) 10:26

19-06-18 10:00 PYRO(FR) – Brabot (BR) 136 : 10

19-06-18 11:00 ER-Force (DE) – Solidus(CH) 10 : 14

19-06-18 12:00 GRIPS (AT) – Carologistics (DE) 64 : 10

19-06-18 13:00 PYRO(FR) – Solidus(CH) 10 : 16

19-06-18 15:00 BabyTigers-R(JP) – Brabot (BR) 10 : 10

19-06-18 16:00 Carologistics (DE) – ER-Force (DE) 24 : 24

19-06-18 17:00 Solidus(CH) – BabyTigers-R(JP) 13 : 10

19-06-18 18:00 PYRO(FR) – Carologistics (DE) 76 : 14

 

20-06-18 09:00 GRIPS (AT) – ER-Force (DE) 27 : 10

20-06-18 10:00 Solidus (CH) – Brabot (BR) 14 : 10

20-06-18 11:00 BabyTigers-R (JP) – PYRO (FR) 12 : 40

Ranking:

  1. PYRO (FR) 342 Marks
  2. GRIPS (AT) 184 Marks
  3. ER-Force (DE) 94 Marks
  4. Carologistics (DE) 90 Marks
  5. Solidus (CH) 85 Marks
  6. BabyTigers-R (JP) 62 Marks
  7. Brabot (BR) 60 Marks
Groups for Playoffs:

Group1: PYRO (FR), ER-Force (DE), BabyTigers-R (JP)

Group2: GRIPS (AT), Carologistics (DE), Solidus (CH)