Registered Teams

BabyTigers-R (JP) Carologistics (DE) Solidus (CH)

UVM_Ingenieria (MX) Senai Brasil (BR) PYRO (FR)

GUC_Artsapience (EG) TUMsBendingUnits (DE) Expertinos (BR)

AllSpark (BR)


FINALS ( First Place)

24-07-14 10:30 Carologistics (DE) – TUMsBendingUnits (DE) 165 : 124

FINALS ( Third Place)

24-07-14 10:30 UVM_Ingenieria (MX) – GUC_ArtSapience (EG) 105 : 22

Ranking:
  1. Carologistics (DE)
  2. TUMsBendingUnits (DE)
  3. UVM_Ingenieria (MX)
  4. GUC_ArtSapience (EG)

Playoffs

22-07-14 14:00 TUMsBendingUnits (DE) – Solidus (CH) 61 : 20

22-07-14 14:30 AllSpark (BR) – Carologistics (DE) 10 : 109

22-07-14 15:00 UVM_Ingenieria (MX) – GUC_ArtSapience (EG) 115 : 10

22-07-14 15:30 Carologistics (DE) – Solidus (CH) 120 : 13

22-07-14 16:00 GUC_ArtSapience (EG) – TUMsBendingUnits (DE) 10 : 73

 

23-07-14 09:00 AllSpark (BR) – Solidus (CH) 10 : 10

23-07-14 09:30 UVM_Ingenieria (MX) – Carologistics (DE) 74 : 149

23-07-14 10:00 AllSpark (BR) – TUMsBendingUnits (DE) 10 : 89

23-07-14 10:30 GUC_ArtSapience (EG) – Solidus (CH) 42 : 19

23-07-14 11:00 UVM_Ingenieria (MX) – TUMsBendingUnits (DE) 58 : 129

23-07-14 11:30 GUC_ArtSapience (EG) – AllSpark (BR) 38 : 10

23-07-14 12:00 Carologistics (DE) – TUMsBendingUnits (DE) 168 : 132

23-07-14 14:00 UVM_Ingenieria (MX) – Solidus (CH) 79 : 19

23-07-14 14:30 GUC_ArtSapience (EG) – Carologistics (DE) 18 : 161

23-07-14 15:00 UVM_Ingenieria (MX) – AllSpark (BR) 70 : 10

Ranking:
  1. Carologistics (DE) 15 Pts
  2. TUMsBendingUnits (DE) 12 Pts
  3. UVM_Ingenieria (MX) 9 Pts
  4. GUC_ArtSapience (EG) 6 Pts
  5. Solidus (CH) 1 Pts (81 Marks)
  6. AllSpark (BR) 1 Pts (50 Marks)

 

Round Robin

21-07-14 09:00  UVM_Ingenieria (MX) – Senai Brasil (BR) 54 : 10

21-07-14 09:30  Solidus (CH) – PYRO (FR) 10 : 10

21-07-14 10:00 GUC_ArtSapience (EG) – Carologistics (DE) 10 : 48

21-07-14 10:30  TUMsBendingUnits (DE) – BabyTigers-R (JP) 73 : 10

21-07-14 11:00  Expertinos (BR) – UVM_Ingenieria (MX) 10 : 64

21-07-14 11:30  Carologistics (DE) – Solidus (CH) 80 : 18

21-07-14 12:00  AllSpark (BR) – Expertinos (BR) 10 : 10

21-07-14 13:30 BabyTigers-R (JP) – PYRO (FR) 10 : 10

21-07-14 14:00 UVM_Ingenieria (MX) – GUC_ArtSapience (EG) 99 : 10

21-07-14 14:30 Solidus (CH) – TUMsBendingUnits (DE) 12 : 118

21-07-14 15:00 Senai Brasil (BR) – AllSpark (BR) 10 : 10

21-07-14 15:30 Carologistics (DE) – BabyTigers-R (JP) 101 : 10

 

22-07-14 09:00  GUC_ArtSapience (EG) – Expertinos (BR) 26 : 10

22-07-14 09:30  TUMsBendingUnits (DE) – PYRO (FR) 58 : 10

22-07-14 10:00  UVM_Ingenieria (MX) – AllSpark (BR) 62 : 10

22-07-14 10:30 Solidus (CH) – BabyTigers-R (JP) 13: 10

22-07-14 11:00 GUC_ArtSapience (EG) – Senai Brasil (BR) 10 : 10

22-07-14 11:30 TUMsBendingUnits (DE) – Carologistics (DE) 65 : 90

22-07-14 12:00 Senai Brasil (BR) – Expertinos (BR) 10 : 10

22-07-14 12:30 Carologistics (DE)- PYRO (FR) 91 : 10

22-07-14 13:00 GUC_ArtSapience (EG) – AllSpark (BR) 10 : 10

Ranking:

Group1:

  1. UVM_Ingenieria (MX) 279 Marks
  2. GUC_ArtSapience (EG) 56 Marks
  3. AllSpark (BR) (by lot) 40 Marks
  4. Senai Brasil (BR) 40 Marks
    Expertinos (BR) 40 Marks

Group2:

  1. Carologistics (DE) 362 Marks
  2. TUMsBendingUnits (DE) 314 Marks
  3. Solidus (CH) 53 Marks
  4. PYRO (FR) 40 Marks
    BabyTigers-R (JP) 40 Marks