Results 2019

Registered Teams

BabyTigers-R (JP)               Carologistics (DE)               ER-Force (DE)

GRIPS (AT)                          PYRO (FR)                         Solidus (CH)


FINALS ( First Place)

07-07-19   12:00      Carologistics(DE)         –     GRIPS(AT)                   192  :   109

FINALS ( Third Place)

07-07-19   11:00      Solidus(CH)                   –      PYRO(FR)                      16  :   145

Ranking:
  1. Carologistics (DE)
  2. GRIPS (AT)
  3. PYRO (FR)
  4. Solidus CH)

Playoffs

06-07-19   10:00     ER-Force (DE)                  –  GRIPS (AT)                         14  :       100

06-07-19   11:00      BabyTigers-R(JP)            –  Carologistics(JP)               10  :        24

06-07-19   12:00      Solidus(CH)                     –   ER-Force(DE)                    25  :        12

06-07-19   13:00      PYRO(FR)                        –   BabyTigers-R(JP)              91  :        10

06-07-19   14:00      GRIPS(AT)                       –   Solidus(CH)                       40  :        21

06-07-19   15:00      Carologistics(DE)           –   PYRO(FR)                         144  :        41

Ranking:
Group1
  1. GRIPS (AT)                   6 Pts
  2. Solidus CH)                  3 Pts
  3. ER-Force (DE)             0 Pts
Group2
  1. Carologistics (DE)        6 Pts
  2. PYRO (FR)                     3 Pts
  3. BabyTigers-R (JP)       0 Pts

 

Round Robin

04-07-19   10:00     PYRO (FR)                  –  Solidus (CH)                         31  :      10

04-07-19   11:00      GRIPS(AT)                  –  BabyTigers-R(JP)              149  :     10

04-07-19   12:00      ER-Force(DE)            –  Carologistics(DE)                10  :   129

04-07-19   13:00      GRIPS(AT)                  –  PYRO(FR)                          293  :    78

04-07-19   14:00      BabyTigers-R(JP)     –  Solidus(CH)                          10 :      12

04-07-19   15:00      PYRO(FR)                   –  Carologistics(DE)                96 :   170

04-07-19   16:00      ER-Force(DE)            –  GRIPS(AT)                             10 :    141

04-07-19   17:00      Solidus(CH)                –  Carologistics(DE)                 12 :    95

05-07-19   10:00     Solidus(CH)                 –  ER-Force(DE)                       16 :     10

05-07-19   11:00      BabyTigers-R(JP)       –  PYRO(FR)                              10 :    36

05-07-19   12:00      Carologistics(DE)       –  GRIPS(AT)                            86 :   119

05-07-19   13:00      ER-Force(DE)              –  PYRO(FR)                             10 :   107

05-07-19   14:00      Carologistics(DE)       –  BabyTigers-R(JP)               141 :    10

05-07-19   15:00      Solidus(CH)                 –   GRIPS(AT)                            10 :    85

05-07-19   16:00      BabyTigers-R(DE)      –   ER-Force(DE)                      10 :    20

Ranking:

  1. GRIPS (AT)                            787  Marks
  2. Carologistics (DE)                571  Marks
  3. PYRO (FR)                            348  Marks
  4. Solidus (CH)                           60  Marks
  5. ER-Force (DE)                        60  Marks
  6. BabyTigers-R (JP)                 50  Marks
Groups for Playoffs:

Group1:  GRIPS (AT), Solidus (CH), ER.Force (DE)

Group2: Carologistics (DE), PYRO (FR), BabyTigers-R (JP)

 


Technical Challenge

  1. Carologistics (DE)             26 Pts
  2. GRIPS (AT)                          18 Pts
  3. BabyTIgers-R(JP)               7 Pts
  4. Solidus (CH)                        4 Pts
TC1: Markerless Recognition and Production
  1. Carologistics (DE)             17 Pts
  2. GRIPS (AT)                         10 Pts
  3. BabyTigers-R (JP)              0 Pts
TC2: Open Communication
  1. Carologistics (DE)               9 Pts
  2. GRIPS (AT)                           8 Pts
  3. BabyTigers-R (JP)              7 Pts
  4. Solidus (CH)                        4 Pts